taranakilogo_light.png

Statistics

Rank Player Club Mat Inns Runs Ave HS SR 100 50 6s 4s NO BF
Moriz Hartmann Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 17 18 616 41.07 98 103.51 0 4 18 52 3 542
Robert Northcott Hawera CC 15 22 595 29.75 75 105.50 0 5 19 72 2 564
Jackson Braddock-Pajo New Plymouth Old Boys CC 17 19 569 31.61 86 95.31 0 3 21 56 1 597
Adam Keene Stratford CC 18 22 547 24.86 90 97.55 0 3 18 49 0 530
Liam Muggeridge Stratford CC 16 18 528 31.06 110 66.01 1 3 16 44 1 759
Hayden McIntyre Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 15 16 497 45.18 73* 51.31 0 5 4 51 5 953
Philip Barraclough Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 17 17 478 34.14 96 74.56 0 4 6 44 3 629
Finbar Moriarty FDMC 16 22 469 27.59 117* 42.29 1 1 2 37 5 1109
Ben Barrow Stratford CC 17 22 445 20.23 66 41.74 0 1 0 52 0 1066
James McDougall New Plymouth Old Boys CC 14 15 435 39.55 96 87.88 0 2 14 36 4 495
Matt Shaw New Plymouth Old Boys CC 19 17 419 27.93 105 98.59 1 2 25 33 2 425
Dean Robinson Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 14 15 411 29.36 122 62.46 1 2 10 35 1 658
Aaron Taylor Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 17 19 397 22.06 80 59.61 0 2 2 39 1 609
Ben Hitchcock Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 19 21 396 19.80 51 52.31 0 2 1 34 1 757
Chris Stephens Hawera CC 11 14 392 30.15 55 57.31 0 1 2 38 1 684
Nick Standen Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 17 16 392 30.15 69 66.15 0 1 8 33 3 585
Kurt Leuthart FDMC 16 20 390 21.67 93 63.11 0 1 6 40 2 618
Shaun Sullivan Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 16 19 386 22.71 57 58.11 0 1 2 44 2 635
Peter Ingram Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 7 9 380 47.50 147 89.20 2 1 15 41 1 426
Luke Dravitzki FDMC 17 22 378 17.18 50 53.24 0 1 2 44 0 710
Jason Dombroski Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 16 18 375 20.83 47 46.44 0 0 4 36 0 745
Jarred Cunningham Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 19 19 361 21.24 67 65.76 0 1 11 26 2 549
Caleb Frewin NPBHS 14 16 348 29.00 92 37.35 0 1 2 20 4 913
William Young New Plymouth Old Boys CC 7 7 345 86.25 103 132.18 1 2 15 31 3 261
Ben Mitchell New Plymouth Old Boys CC 17 18 344 20.24 52 80.75 0 1 11 37 1 426
Fynn Riddick Hawera CC 12 15 340 22.67 101 60.93 1 0 3 30 0 558
Matt Carter Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 19 19 340 18.89 83 114.09 0 1 12 31 1 298
Josh Borrell NPBHS 14 15 332 22.13 97 62.02 0 2 8 33 0 524
Nick Walker Hawera CC 12 17 316 18.59 80 48.32 0 1 4 38 0 654
Sam Fastier Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 14 13 316 28.73 64* 54.11 0 2 1 32 2 584
Aaron Zame Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 11 14 313 24.08 94 42.68 0 1 0 31 1 635
Kaylum Boshier NPBHS 10 9 312 34.67 87 74.49 0 3 8 18 0 396
Mattie Thomas New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 16 303 23.31 47 77.69 0 0 7 28 3 390
Tyla Judson Stratford CC 18 22 286 13.00 55 49.27 0 2 3 28 0 546
Bailey Wisnewski Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 16 20 284 14.95 58 43.26 0 1 3 31 1 571
Josh Roguski Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 12 14 274 27.40 53 45.36 0 1 1 30 4 604
Jesse Vertongen FDMC 17 22 267 12.71 56 77.39 0 1 5 27 1 345
Terrell Erwood NPBHS 14 17 267 16.69 59 59.95 0 1 7 23 1 427
Kayne Dunlop Stratford CC 14 15 249 17.79 60 55.09 0 1 2 23 1 452
Robson Chapman FDMC 17 21 248 11.81 39 54.99 0 0 3 20 0 451
Jamie Farquhar Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 12 14 245 17.50 46 73.99 0 0 12 21 0 296
Brent Stevens Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 17 20 240 12.00 59 74.21 0 1 4 27 0 318
Kent Jordan New Plymouth Old Boys CC 6 5 235 47.00 96 129.83 0 1 10 24 0 181
Ryan Cambie Hawera CC 15 22 233 12.26 53 33.82 0 1 1 19 3 689
Lincoln Reed Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 9 11 233 21.18 91 64.36 0 2 3 22 0 362
Matt Simpson Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 18 21 231 11.55 68 44.37 0 1 3 12 1 462
B Frewin NPBHS 13 13 221 20.09 42* 45.66 0 0 2 18 2 484
Matt Allen FDMC 16 20 211 11.72 32* 32.66 0 0 0 9 2 646
Quin Sorensen Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 12 12 209 17.42 44 78.57 0 0 6 26 0 266
Ben West NPBHS 13 13 207 15.92 40 56.40 0 0 1 18 0 344
Robert Boot Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 13 14 200 15.38 49 49.67 0 0 5 16 1 302
Ryan Watson Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 14 12 199 16.58 67 70.32 0 1 3 26 0 283
Nic Merson Stratford CC 13 16 198 14.14 45 44.04 0 0 2 18 2 445
Tom Bruce Stratford CC 6 6 194 32.33 132 163.03 1 0 19 5 0 119
Brayton Northcott-Hill NPBHS 9 8 187 37.40 47 73.62 0 0 7 11 3 254
Kenny Roycroft Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 14 15 186 13.29 46 129.50 0 0 11 18 1 139
Davis Mills New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 12 185 16.82 75 45.57 0 1 0 19 1 406
Josh Quinney Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 14 15 184 12.27 33 36.85 0 0 0 15 0 483
Martin Keegan Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 15 12 177 19.67 45* 61.67 0 0 2 14 3 287
Sean Mosquera FDMC 17 21 175 9.21 25 38.13 0 0 0 13 2 459
Chad Quinney New Plymouth Old Boys CC 9 10 167 18.56 51 57.79 0 1 1 22 1 289
Ellis Taylor Stratford CC 18 20 167 10.44 27 61.17 0 0 4 8 4 273
Jacob Richards Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 15 15 166 12.77 30 67.21 0 0 5 12 2 247
Jamie Watkins New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 13 163 14.82 38 59.27 0 0 4 16 2 275
Cam Black Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 14 12 154 15.40 38 67.84 0 0 1 15 2 227
Michael Blanks Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 11 12 148 18.50 72 37.47 0 1 0 12 4 395
Ryan Fleming Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 13 13 147 14.70 35 38.38 0 0 1 11 3 383
Troy Jury New Plymouth Old Boys CC 18 13 142 15.78 53* 35.32 0 1 1 11 4 402
Karl Frost Hawera CC 10 13 135 11.25 54* 48.56 0 1 0 15 1 278
Quinn Mills NPBHS 14 14 132 10.15 43 34.46 0 0 0 10 1 383
Kolynn Tai Auroa CC 3 3 122 40.67 61 124.49 0 2 4 10 0 98
Andrew Mason Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 10 9 115 16.43 31* 106.48 0 0 4 10 2 108
Lachlan Drummond Stratford CC 13 13 115 9.58 34 52.04 0 0 2 9 1 221
Shay Smith - Luond FDMC 17 21 115 5.75 20 28.40 0 0 0 7 1 405
Liam Nelley NPBHS 12 14 114 8.14 18 30.09 0 0 1 8 0 329
Gamindu Kanishka Hawera CC 3 2 109 54.50 83 77.86 0 1 3 5 0 140
Liam Heibner Hawera CC 13 16 103 7.92 32* 36.65 0 0 0 9 3 281
Daniel Bernet Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 8 7 102 20.40 45* 37.36 0 0 0 9 2 273
Simon Bird Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 16 11 101 16.83 33 53.61 0 0 1 12 5 166
Neil Harper Stratford CC 3 4 99 24.75 80 60.74 0 1 3 7 0 163
Jonty Hughes FDMC 11 12 98 9.80 32 34.03 0 0 0 7 2 288
Shaun Fowler Hawera CC 14 16 91 11.38 21* 29.55 0 0 1 8 8 308
Jayden Richards Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 18 13 87 10.88 29 45.79 0 0 1 4 5 190
Tyran Wallace Hawera CC 14 18 83 5.53 16 34.30 0 0 0 6 3 242
Jared Phillips Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 11 11 79 8.78 27 39.11 0 0 0 8 2 202
Ambrose Moriarty FDMC 16 18 78 5.57 19* 25.32 0 0 0 3 4 308
Jordan Gard NPBHS 6 7 78 15.60 19 46.76 0 0 0 7 2 139
Dom Radich Stratford CC 4 5 76 15.20 38 46.34 0 0 0 12 0 164
Leith Cowie Stratford CC 16 16 74 6.17 17 43.27 0 0 1 6 4 171
Dean Perrett Auroa CC 3 3 69 34.50 37 164.29 0 0 4 6 1 42
Paul Plumtree Hawera CC 2 4 66 16.50 30 60.55 0 0 0 13 0 109
Grant Commerford Stratford CC 17 15 66 7.33 20 68.04 0 0 3 4 6 97
Oliver Burbidge NPBHS 4 5 66 22.00 24 54.65 0 0 1 4 2 86
Kyle Pillay New Plymouth Old Boys CC 17 9 66 9.43 28 54.10 0 0 2 7 2 122
Luke Kerehoma Hawera CC 12 14 63 5.73 25 15.91 0 0 0 2 3 396
Tom McDougall New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 6 63 63.00 32* 34.62 0 0 0 3 5 182
Brodie Lilley NPBHS 6 6 62 15.50 29* 60.78 0 0 1 6 2 102
Jared Waite Auroa CC 3 3 59 29.50 36 89.39 0 0 0 8 1 66
Cody McGrath Hawera CC 5 5 55 11.00 19 79.71 0 0 0 8 0 69
Matthew O'Sullivan Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 16 12 54 9.00 17 33.33 0 0 0 3 6 144
Cullen May Stratford CC 6 7 51 12.75 17* 51.00 0 0 0 6 3 100
Nathan Trumper Stratford CC 2 2 50 25.00 37 54.35 0 0 2 3 0 92
Hayden Birss Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 9 5 50 25.00 31* 89.29 0 0 1 5 3 56
Callum Stuart New Plymouth Old Boys CC 8 8 49 12.25 11* 39.84 0 0 0 4 4 123
Troy Chilcott Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 12 14 49 7.00 13 35.66 0 0 0 4 7 129
Glenn Johnson Stratford CC 3 4 47 15.67 35 61.02 0 0 1 4 1 59
Jack Krutz FDMC 14 15 47 6.71 12 34.56 0 0 0 3 8 136
Brent Bishop Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 8 7 44 6.29 22 25.88 0 0 0 2 0 85
Craig Hammersly Pihama CC 1 1 37 37.00 37 154.17 0 0 0 7 0 24
Sebastian Lauderdale-Smith NPBHS 2 3 34 17.00 19* 53.97 0 0 0 3 1 63
Cody Chillcot Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 6 6 31 6.20 12* 35.85 0 0 0 0 1 53
Bradley Slater NPBHS 11 10 28 4.67 11 45.90 0 0 0 4 4 61
Jaden Rinaldi Stratford CC 2 1 28 0 28* 77.78 0 0 1 2 1 36
Cam Hucker Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 5 3 27 9.00 15 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 44
Matthew Broadmore New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 2 27 13.50 19 30.68 0 0 0 3 0 88
Scott Evans Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 4 3 25 0 14* 73.53 0 0 1 3 3 34
Brent How Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 6 7 25 4.17 12 22.12 0 0 0 1 1 113
Liam Fowler Hawera CC 7 6 24 4.00 12 23.08 0 0 0 3 0 104
Jack Fowler Hawera CC 2 3 22 7.33 14 25.88 0 0 0 3 0 85
Shane Jury Stratford CC 3 5 21 4.20 7 32.81 0 0 0 2 0 64
Craig Sole Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 1 1 21 21.00 21 67.74 0 0 0 2 0 31
Tom Lord Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 10 5 21 5.25 13* 53.85 0 0 0 2 1 39
Blake Barret Pihama CC 1 1 20 20.00 20 95.24 0 0 0 2 0 21
Josh Barrett Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 6 3 20 6.67 8 80.00 0 0 1 1 0 25
Luke Tuckett Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 6 6 20 3.33 10 37.25 0 0 0 0 0 51
Jamie Fevre Auroa CC 1 1 20 0 20* 400.00 0 0 0 5 1 5
Luke Gould Stratford CC 4 4 20 5.00 9 33.90 0 0 0 2 0 59
Michael Rubick New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 2 18 9.00 18 56.25 0 0 0 4 0 32
Michael Kerr FDMC 7 6 15 3.00 5 17.05 0 0 0 1 1 88
Riley McGregor New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 2 15 7.50 15 34.09 0 0 0 2 0 44
Sourav Mallick FDMC 8 6 15 3.75 7* 36.59 0 0 0 1 2 41
Ethan Keller Stratford CC 3 3 14 7.00 8 46.67 0 0 0 0 1 30
Mark Hinton Hawera CC 2 1 13 13.00 13 118.18 0 0 1 1 0 11
Glenn Reynolds Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 2 2 13 13.00 12 48.15 0 0 1 0 1 27
Cam Brooker New Plymouth Old Boys CC 3 2 13 13.00 7* 28.89 0 0 0 1 1 45
Jason Meuli Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 1 2 11 5.50 11 52.38 0 0 0 0 0 21
Richard Muller Auroa CC 3 3 11 3.67 8 40.74 0 0 0 1 0 27
Sam Hughson Auroa CC 1 1 11 0 11* 73.33 0 0 0 0 1 15
Michael Muir Stratford CC 2 3 9 3.00 7 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 36
Ethan Keller Hawera CC 2 3 9 3.00 5 18.37 0 0 0 0 0 49
Ben Liston New Plymouth Old Boys CC 1 1 8 0 8* 114.29 0 0 1 0 1 7
John Kuklinski Hawera CC 2 1 8 8.00 8 72.73 0 0 0 0 0 11
Haydon Davies New Plymouth Old Boys CC 5 3 8 2.67 7 25.81 0 0 0 0 0 31
Andrew Gadsby Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 1 1 8 0 8* 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
Ricky Tito Pihama CC 1 1 8 8.00 8 61.54 0 0 0 0 0 13
Sean Lance Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 7 3 7 3.50 4 23.33 0 0 0 0 1 30
Nicholas Callingham Stratford CC 5 3 7 3.50 3* 35.00 0 0 0 0 1 20
Dillon Fevre Auroa CC 3 1 6 0 6* 100.00 0 0 0 1 1 6
Karl Anderson New Plymouth Old Boys CC 1 1 6 6.00 6 54.55 0 0 0 0 0 11
Thomas Luxton Auroa CC 3 2 5 5.00 4* 166.67 0 0 0 1 1 3
tyler slingsby NPBHS 1 1 5 5.00 5 83.33 0 0 0 1 0 6
Nick Arnold Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 1 1 4 4.00 4 23.53 0 0 0 0 0 17
D Crowley Pihama CC 1 1 4 4.00 4 100.00 0 0 0 1 0 4
Ben Frewin NPBHS 1 1 4 4.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian Potroz Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 4 3 3 1.00 3 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 18
Josh Thomson New Plymouth Old Boys CC 5 1 3 3.00 3 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 15
Mark Braddock New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 2 3 3.00 2* 23.08 0 0 0 0 1 13
Mitchell Proffit NPBHS 2 1 3 3.00 3 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 15
Nathan Kinane Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 2 1 3 0 3* 42.86 0 0 0 0 1 7
Lewis Marchant Stratford CC 3 2 3 0 3* 27.27 0 0 0 0 2 11
James Holgate Stratford CC 2 2 3 3.00 2 20.00 0 0 0 0 1 15
Jack Parker NPBHS 2 1 2 2.00 2 40.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
Jacob Mortensen FDMC 1 1 2 2.00 2 22.22 0 0 0 0 0 9
Jarrod Ritson NPBHS 7 1 2 0 2* 28.57 0 0 0 0 1 7
Michael Robinson Stratford CC 1 1 2 2.00 2 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 10
Taylor Williams Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 12 3 2 2.00 1* 8.33 0 0 0 0 2 24
Darryl Riddick Hawera CC 1 1 2 0 2* 66.67 0 0 0 0 1 3
Sam Mitchell New Plymouth Old Boys CC 3 1 2 2.00 2 66.67 0 0 0 0 0 3
Andrew Benton New Plymouth Old Boys CC 1 1 1 1.00 1 50.00 0 0 0 0 0 2
J Sinclair Pihama CC 1 1 1 0 1* 100.00 0 0 0 0 1 1
Dan Fischer Auroa CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Sim Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Mark Mekalick Stratford CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kane Hughes Hawera CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Makaiyah Hughes Stratford CC 1 2 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
R Walker Pihama CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Richard Clough Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Wales FDMC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phillip Joblin Hawera CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dean Stewart New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Jesse Sabine Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonathon Brosnahan FDMC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh Cathie FDMC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
adam murphy Auroa CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brendon Taylor Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Furness Auroa CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corbin Nelly Hawera CC 2 2 0 0 0* 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Thomas Higgins Stratford CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Potter Auroa CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steven Batchelor Hawera CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Heath Karlson Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Rank Player Club Mat O M R W 5wkts Ten Fa BB Ave SR Ecn
Andrew Mason Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 10 182.2 35 661 51 6 1 6/13 12.96 21.45 3.63
Tom McDougall New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 179 39 489 43 2 0 5/26 11.37 24.86 2.74
Grant Commerford Stratford CC 17 191.4 48 588 42 2 0 5/30 14.00 27.38 3.07
Jason Dombroski Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 16 214.3 40 606 42 2 0 6/12 14.43 30.64 2.83
Jarred Cunningham Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 19 192.3 38 511 39 2 1 6/42 13.10 29.62 2.65
Matt Carter Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 19 201.4 50 614 38 2 0 7/55 16.16 31.84 3.04
Simon Bird Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 16 175.5 40 534 36 2 0 5/18 14.83 29.31 3.04
Kyle Pillay New Plymouth Old Boys CC 17 175.3 40 562 36 0 0 4/28 15.61 29.25 3.20
Ellis Taylor Stratford CC 18 168.1 17 659 34 0 0 4/27 19.38 29.68 3.92
Ryan Watson Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 14 142.3 29 512 32 1 0 8/90 16.00 26.72 3.59
Davis Mills New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 135.3 31 482 32 2 0 7/22 15.06 25.41 3.56
Aaron Taylor Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 17 177.4 33 542 32 0 0 4/16 16.94 33.31 3.05
Robson Chapman FDMC 17 135.2 12 534 31 0 0 4/34 17.23 26.19 3.95
Mattie Thomas New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 144.5 36 465 31 0 0 4/27 15.00 28.03 3.21
Nick Standen Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 17 161.2 34 567 30 0 0 3/14 18.90 32.27 3.51
Jayden Richards Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 18 193.4 43 580 28 1 0 6/37 20.71 41.50 2.99
Caleb Frewin NPBHS 14 148.3 33 413 28 1 0 6/45 14.75 31.82 2.78
Hayden McIntyre Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 15 124.3 24 425 24 1 0 5/23 17.71 31.13 3.41
Liam Heibner Hawera CC 13 116.3 17 429 23 0 0 4/33 18.65 30.39 3.68
Callum Stuart New Plymouth Old Boys CC 8 112.2 23 327 20 1 0 7/24 16.35 33.70 2.91
Hayden Birss Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 9 91.3 27 239 20 2 0 6/33 11.95 27.45 2.61
Taylor Williams Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 12 127.3 28 394 20 0 0 4/34 19.70 38.25 3.09
Moriz Hartmann Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 17 84 20 249 19 1 0 5/14 13.11 26.26 2.99
Luke Dravitzki FDMC 17 142.1 23 485 19 0 0 4/8 25.53 44.89 3.41
Bradley Slater NPBHS 11 107.3 16 481 19 1 0 5/27 25.32 33.95 4.47
Robert Northcott Hawera CC 15 134.4 16 475 18 0 0 2/20 26.39 44.89 3.53
Josh Borrell NPBHS 14 74.3 7 304 17 0 0 4/27 17.88 26.29 4.08
Matthew O'Sullivan Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 16 119.2 23 480 17 0 0 4/54 28.24 42.12 4.02
Karl Frost Hawera CC 10 104.3 18 353 17 0 0 3/24 20.76 36.88 3.38
Cody McGrath Hawera CC 5 59.5 7 206 17 0 0 4/12 12.12 21.12 3.44
Cam Black Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 14 100.1 11 404 16 1 0 5/38 25.25 37.56 4.03
Michael Blanks Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 11 83.3 14 302 16 0 0 4/23 18.88 31.31 3.62
Lachlan Drummond Stratford CC 13 54.5 16 222 15 2 0 5/13 14.80 21.93 4.05
Jonty Hughes FDMC 11 67 10 180 15 0 0 4/27 12.00 26.80 2.69
Nic Merson Stratford CC 13 89.2 12 392 14 1 0 5/44 28.00 38.29 4.39
B Frewin NPBHS 13 130.1 24 387 14 0 0 2/9 27.64 55.79 2.97
Matt Simpson Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 18 78.2 10 329 13 0 0 3/41 25.31 36.15 4.20
Shay Smith - Luond FDMC 17 109.4 18 426 13 0 0 2/8 32.77 50.62 3.88
Matt Allen FDMC 16 93.2 8 384 12 1 0 5/46 32.00 46.67 4.11
James McDougall New Plymouth Old Boys CC 14 46.5 8 177 12 0 0 3/18 14.75 23.42 3.78
Jacob Richards Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 15 50.1 8 203 12 0 0 3/18 16.92 25.08 4.05
Martin Keegan Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 15 99.2 14 373 12 0 0 4/29 31.08 49.67 3.76
Leith Cowie Stratford CC 16 104.3 20 418 12 0 0 3/28 34.83 52.25 4.00
Troy Jury New Plymouth Old Boys CC 18 96 17 338 11 0 0 2/14 30.73 52.36 3.52
Nick Walker Hawera CC 12 72.3 3 318 10 0 0 2/30 31.80 43.50 4.39
Terrell Erwood NPBHS 14 61.2 11 223 10 0 0 3/25 22.30 36.80 3.64
Shaun Fowler Hawera CC 14 65.5 8 268 10 0 0 2/37 26.80 39.50 4.07
Tom Bruce Stratford CC 6 31 3 134 10 0 0 3/9 13.40 18.60 4.32
Tom Lord Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 10 55.4 9 178 10 0 0 3/34 17.80 33.40 3.20
Kaylum Boshier NPBHS 10 36.5 5 120 9 0 0 3/26 13.33 24.56 3.26
Adam Keene Stratford CC 18 26.4 2 155 9 0 0 3/10 17.22 17.78 5.81
Kurt Leuthart FDMC 16 55.1 4 228 9 0 0 3/26 25.33 36.78 4.13
Jack Krutz FDMC 14 77 8 315 8 0 0 2/43 39.38 57.75 4.09
Liam Muggeridge Stratford CC 16 44 2 232 8 0 0 3/25 29.00 33.00 5.27
Ethan Keller Hawera CC 2 27.2 4 114 7 1 0 5/51 16.29 23.43 4.17
Jared Phillips Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 11 31 3 151 7 0 0 3/47 21.57 26.57 4.87
Ethan Keller Stratford CC 3 29 4 105 6 0 0 4/21 17.50 29.00 3.62
Haydon Davies New Plymouth Old Boys CC 5 20 0 87 6 0 0 3/16 14.50 20.00 4.35
Shaun Sullivan Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 16 54 8 202 6 0 0 1/5 33.67 54.00 3.74
Josh Barrett Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 6 22 7 42 6 0 0 2/2 7.00 22.00 1.91
Sourav Mallick FDMC 8 33.5 2 175 6 0 0 2/39 29.17 33.83 5.17
Josh Thomson New Plymouth Old Boys CC 5 4.4 1 18 5 0 0 3/11 3.60 5.60 3.86
Luke Kerehoma Hawera CC 12 39.5 1 163 5 0 0 2/21 32.60 47.80 4.09
Lincoln Reed Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 9 14.2 3 67 5 0 0 4/40 13.40 17.20 4.67
Michael Rubick New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 15 2 98 5 0 0 4/34 19.60 18.00 6.53
Brent Stevens Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 17 24.5 2 119 5 0 0 2/19 23.80 29.80 4.79
Jarrod Ritson NPBHS 7 40.2 2 207 5 0 0 2/39 41.40 48.40 5.13
Jaden Rinaldi Stratford CC 2 21.5 5 46 5 0 0 4/21 9.20 26.20 2.11
Luke Gould Stratford CC 4 29 6 100 5 0 0 2/33 20.00 34.80 3.45
Jonathon Brosnahan FDMC 1 11.3 2 22 4 0 0 4/22 5.50 17.25 1.91
Kolynn Tai Auroa CC 3 9 0 51 4 0 0 2/17 12.75 13.50 5.67
Thomas Luxton Auroa CC 3 8 0 69 4 0 0 2/30 17.25 12.00 8.63
Heath Karlson Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 1 19 8 34 4 0 0 3/21 8.50 28.50 1.79
Luke Tuckett Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 6 23 2 104 4 0 0 3/37 26.00 34.50 4.52
Oliver Burbidge NPBHS 4 9.1 3 33 4 0 0 3/17 8.25 13.75 3.60
Daniel Bernet Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 8 20 9 27 4 0 0 3/22 6.75 30.00 1.35
Michael Kerr FDMC 7 22 1 99 4 0 0 2/29 24.75 33.00 4.50
Scott Evans Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 4 24 7 49 4 0 0 2/8 12.25 36.00 2.04
Peter Ingram Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 7 7 1 27 3 0 0 2/17 9.00 14.00 3.86
Nathan Kinane Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 2 17 3 44 3 0 0 2/16 14.67 34.00 2.59
Ambrose Moriarty FDMC 16 41.5 1 221 3 0 0 1/13 73.67 82.00 5.39
Cullen May Stratford CC 6 32.2 2 179 3 0 0 2/41 59.67 64.67 5.54
Brendon Taylor Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 3 12 0 47 3 0 0 2/12 15.67 24.00 3.92
Jordan Gard NPBHS 6 22 2 112 2 0 0 1/7 56.00 66.00 5.09
adam murphy Auroa CC 3 2.5 0 24 2 0 0 1/5 12.00 8.50 8.47
Karl Anderson New Plymouth Old Boys CC 1 7 0 34 2 0 0 2/34 17.00 21.00 4.86
Jamie Watkins New Plymouth Old Boys CC 16 9 2 21 2 0 0 2/15 10.50 27.00 2.33
Riley McGregor New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 6 0 30 2 0 0 2/30 15.00 18.00 5.00
Robert Boot Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 13 29 4 110 2 0 0 1/5 55.00 87.00 3.79
J Sinclair Pihama CC 1 2.4 0 9 2 0 0 2/9 4.50 8.00 3.38
William Young New Plymouth Old Boys CC 7 4 0 40 2 0 0 2/40 20.00 12.00 10.00
Quin Sorensen Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 12 8 1 47 2 0 0 1/12 23.50 24.00 5.88
Gamindu Kanishka Hawera CC 3 19 0 83 2 0 0 2/40 41.50 57.00 4.37
Tyran Wallace Hawera CC 14 10.3 0 54 2 0 0 1/16 27.00 31.50 5.14
Dan Fischer Auroa CC 3 5.1 0 45 2 0 0 1/8 22.50 15.50 8.71
Cam Hucker Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 5 17 0 97 2 0 0 1/7 48.50 51.00 5.71
Dean Perrett Auroa CC 3 7 0 54 2 0 0 1/19 27.00 21.00 7.71
Brodie Lilley NPBHS 6 1.3 0 2 2 0 0 2/2 1.00 4.50 1.33
Ben Mitchell New Plymouth Old Boys CC 17 8 2 44 1 0 0 1/4 44.00 48.00 5.50
Finbar Moriarty FDMC 16 8 0 42 1 0 0 1/29 42.00 48.00 5.25
Cam Brooker New Plymouth Old Boys CC 3 4 0 23 1 0 0 1/15 23.00 24.00 5.75
Andrew Gadsby Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 1 10 2 42 1 0 0 1/42 42.00 60.00 4.20
Richard Muller Auroa CC 3 4 0 31 1 0 0 1/13 31.00 24.00 7.75
Nathan Trumper Stratford CC 2 12 1 75 1 0 0 1/45 75.00 72.00 6.25
tyler slingsby NPBHS 1 16 6 34 1 0 0 1/25 34.00 96.00 2.13
Cody Chillcot Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 6 6 0 40 1 0 0 1/9 40.00 36.00 6.67
John Kuklinski Hawera CC 2 8.3 1 51 1 0 0 1/19 51.00 51.00 6.00
Glenn Johnson Stratford CC 3 7 0 44 1 0 0 1/44 44.00 42.00 6.29
Chad Quinney New Plymouth Old Boys CC 9 1 1 0 1 0 0 1/0 0 6.00 0
Phillip Joblin Hawera CC 1 10 2 44 1 0 0 1/44 44.00 60.00 4.40
Mark Mekalick Stratford CC 1 10 2 23 1 0 0 1/23 23.00 60.00 2.30
Sam Fastier Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 14 0.5 0 2 1 0 0 1/2 2.00 5.00 2.40
Glenn Reynolds Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 2 7 0 49 1 0 0 1/49 49.00 42.00 7.00
Tyla Judson Stratford CC 18 16 3 72 1 0 0 1/16 72.00 96.00 4.50
Dom Radich Stratford CC 4 22 6 56 1 0 0 1/15 56.00 132.00 2.55
Jack Parker NPBHS 2 13 4 42 1 0 0 1/9 42.00 78.00 3.23
Mark Wales FDMC 1 6 0 22 1 0 0 1/22 22.00 36.00 3.67
R Walker Pihama CC 1 2 0 25 1 0 0 1/25 25.00 12.00 12.50
Fynn Riddick Hawera CC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nick Arnold Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brent Bishop Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar woodleigh cc 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jason Meuli Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philip Barraclough Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Lauderdale-Smith NPBHS 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0/1 0 0 0.50
Ben Liston New Plymouth Old Boys CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Thomas Higgins Stratford CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dean Robinson Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan Fleming Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sean Mosquera FDMC 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Shaw New Plymouth Old Boys CC 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dean Stewart New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aaron Zame Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Stephens Hawera CC 11 4 0 26 0 0 0 0/8 0 0 6.50
Ben Frewin NPBHS 1 3 0 13 0 0 0 0/13 0 0 4.33
Ryan Cambie Hawera CC 15 1 0 6 0 0 0 0/6 0 0 6.00
Jacob Mortensen FDMC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shane Jury Stratford CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corbin Nelly Hawera CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Braddock New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie Farquhar Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mark Hinton Hawera CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Furness Auroa CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sam Hughson Auroa CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nathan Potter Auroa CC 3 6.5 0 64 0 0 0 0/11 0 0 9.37
Ben Barrow Stratford CC 17 3 0 28 0 0 0 0/8 0 0 9.33
Kayne Dunlop Stratford CC 14 1 1 0 0 0 0 0/0 0 0 0
Dillon Fevre Auroa CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh Roguski Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben West NPBHS 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brent How Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sean Lance Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darryl Riddick Hawera CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Makaiyah Hughes Stratford CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Muir Stratford CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richard Clough Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 1 2 0 22 0 0 0 0/22 0 0 11.00
Jesse Sabine Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brayton Northcott-Hill NPBHS 9 2 0 14 0 0 0 0/14 0 0 7.00
Josh Cathie FDMC 2 6 1 15 0 0 0 0/15 0 0 2.50
Christian Potroz Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Michael Robinson Stratford CC 1 2 0 10 0 0 0 0/10 0 0 5.00
Sam Mitchell New Plymouth Old Boys CC 3 5 0 23 0 0 0 0/5 0 0 4.60
Matthew Broadmore New Plymouth Old Boys CC 2 3 0 4 0 0 0 0/4 0 0 1.33
Jamie Fevre Auroa CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Hitchcock Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jared Waite Auroa CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Craig Sole Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lewis Marchant Stratford CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Troy Chilcott Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liam Fowler Hawera CC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kane Hughes Hawera CC 1 3 0 10 0 0 0 0/10 0 0 3.33
Jesse Vertongen FDMC 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh Quinney Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liam Nelley NPBHS 12 3 0 29 0 0 0 0/29 0 0 9.67
D Crowley Pihama CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ricky Tito Pihama CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blake Barret Pihama CC 1 1 0 14 0 0 0 0/14 0 0 14.00
Craig Hammersly Pihama CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jack Fowler Hawera CC 2 2 0 12 0 0 0 0/12 0 0 6.00
Andrew Benton New Plymouth Old Boys CC 1 5 0 36 0 0 0 0/36 0 0 7.20
James Holgate Stratford CC 2 2 0 10 0 0 0 0/10 0 0 5.00
Quinn Mills NPBHS 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jackson Braddock-Pajo New Plymouth Old Boys CC 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mitchell Proffit NPBHS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neil Harper Stratford CC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicholas Callingham Stratford CC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenny Roycroft Peggy Gordons Celtic Bar Woodleigh CC 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steven Batchelor Hawera CC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Sim Nag 'N' Noggin NPMU CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bailey Wisnewski Taranaki Civil Inglewood CC 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Plumtree Hawera CC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kent Jordan New Plymouth Old Boys CC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0